Deputy

Mike Seidenman, PSD

Director of Fraternal Affairs

Bruce Strell, PSD

Director of Financial Affairs

John Anciano, PSD

Directors of Development

Bradford Perry & Nick Woodard

Chaplain

Paul Holly, PSD

Good & Welfare Ritual

Brianna Shea

Legal Advisor

Joy Pollock, PNP

Historian

Nicole Silengo

Special Fundraising Projects

Morgan Quigley, Coralys Tur, Neva Gross & Steve Brooks, PSD

AZO Direct Member Chair

Mallory Norman

AZOan Editor

Ashley Simpson

AZOan Editor

Joanna McCormack

External Relationships

Lou Flacks, PSD

Special Financial Projects

Lou Flacks, PSD

Director of Mailing

Lou Flacks, PSD

Special Actions

Shari Fine, PSD & Lauren Judson, PSD

Supreme Council Member at Large

Katelyn Harrison, PSD

Auxiliary Liaison

Christopher Yanoschak

Director of Electronic Communications

Tan Carlin

Please reload

 

Appointed Officers

 

 

 

Special Offices in Supreme

2020-2021

 

Supreme Convention Steering Committee

2020-2021

Chairs:

Lou Flacks, PSD

Gloria Flacks, PNP

Izzat Janajreh, PSD

Floyd McMillan

Jessica Filippoli
Paul Holly, PSD

Vince Paul, PSD

Vicki McLachlan

Adam Schweitzer

Mike Seidenman, PSD

Katelyn Harrison, PSD

Nicole Silengo

Bruce Strell, PSD

Supreme Board of Justices

2020-2021

Chief Justice: Harjeet Caberwal, PSD

Associate Justice: Lauren Judson, PSD

Associate Justice: Katelyn Harrison, PSD

 

Supreme Chapter Committees

2020-2021

Auditing/Budgeting

Chairman: John Anciano, PSD Izzat Janajreh, PSD

Katelyn Harrison, PSD

Adam Schweitzer

Awards

Chairman: Jonathan McLachlan

Nicole Saracino

Nicole Hodgdon

Adam Schweitzer

Alyssa Schweitzer

Nicole Cammarota

Floyd McMillan

Lou Flacks, PSD

Mike Seidenman, PSD

Brian Pinto, PSD

Bruce Strell, PSD

Philanthropy

Jessica Filippoli

Darius Papulis

Archiving Committee

Chairman: Christopher Yanoschak

Nelson Rodriguez

Retention Committee

Chairman: Nicole Saracino

Mallory Norman

Ephraim Sless Memorial Foundation

Chairman: Izzat Janajreh, PSD (1 year)

Vince Paul, PSD (2 year)

John Anciano, PSD (3 year)

Jewelry Committee

Chairman: Nicole Hodgdon

Mentorship Committee

Tan Carlin (Professional)

Alexandra Serafino (Professional)

Harjeet Caberwal, PSD (Fraternal)

Nominations Chairman 

Vince Paul, PSD

Professional Affairs

Karli Boniello

Sandra Rolon

Resolutions/Rules

Bruce Strell, PSD

Continuing Education

Chairman: Arielle DiPasquale

Katelyn Harrison, PSD

Jared Stroud

Lou Flacks, PSD

Vince Paul, PSD

Sidney Rome Newspaper Cup

Lauren Neese

Undergraduate Scholarship Fund

Chairman: Adam Schweitzer

Floyd McMillan

Electronic Communications 

Chairman: Tan Carlin

Izzat Janajreh, PSD

Harjeet Caberwal, PSD

Nicole Silengo

Candidate Education Committee
Chairman: Justin Adamczyk

Amanda Powers

Morgan Quigley

Ralph Bury

Advocacy

Chairman: Dan Haning

Amanda Powers

Jason Marchal

EG Sless Memorial Scholarship

Kelly Garrity

Diversity, Equality & Inclusion Committee

Chairman: Carmen Witsken

Ruchi Shah

Andrew Jackson

Countdown to "When We Meet Again"

  • Wix Facebook page
  • Wix Twitter page
  • LinkedIn Social Icon
  • wikipedia button.PNG